T.C NO.

Student's Name

Father's Name

Class

Link

12921 Ishita Swaika Vinod Swaika XI
12918 Akul Singh Rana Deepa Rana VI
12915 Muskan Tokas Mukesh Tokas X
12914 Sanjana Mishra Sanjay Mishra X
12913 Ayush Choudhary Madhav Choudhary X
12912 Ayush Kishore Saha Praveen Kishore X
12911 Saanchi Anand Akhilesh Anand IV
12910 Arivaan Singh Sandeep Chaudhry V
12909 Manya Mishra Devashish Mishra XI
12880 Chinmay Gupta Rajeev Gupta VI
12879 Aaryan Yadav Suresh Yadav VI
12878 Arveen Anuj Kumar V
12877 Angel Dahiya Rajender Dahiya VIII
12805 Arnav Dubey Amitosh Dubey VIII
12804 Maitreyi Dubey Amitosh Dubey X
12803 Samanyu Daas Debendra Nath Daas XI
12802 Pradyumn Mohan Manav Mohan VIII
12801 Srishti Sharma Gaurav Sharma IV
12800 Sahiba Pal Rajat Kumar Pal V
12798 Urvika Malik Praveen Kumar Malik II
12797 Krystle Sharma Deepak Sharma I
12799 Ashish lal Sanjay Lal IX
12796 Arin Ghosh Tushar Kanti Ghosh I
12795 Anushka Ghosh Tushar Kanti Ghosh VII
12794 Shaleenaditya Mishra Sanjay Mishra VIII
12792 Pavithra K Kumaran R VII
12793 Harshita Yadav Vijaypal Singh Yadav VII
12791 Faiza Arshad Arshid H Baba VII
12790 Faiz Arshad Arshid H Baba VII
12788 Avishie Singh Rakesh Kumar VII
12787 Shambhavi Gupta Sushank Kumar VI
12786 Mayank Yadav Vijaypal Singh Yadav VI
12785 Rihans Padhi Suvendu Kumar Padhi VI
12783 Sambhav Kanodia Navin Kanodia V
12784 Prisha Tyagi Vineet Kuamr Tyagi VI
12782 Akshita Arya Dhiraj Kumar V
12781 Akshit Arya Dhiraj Kumar IV
12780 Vihaan Prakrit Manu Sharma II
12779 Abhigyan Prakash Surya Prakash Gupta II
12778 Mohd. Adyaan Ahmad Gohar Reza I
12777 Brihat Gupta Sushank Kumar I
12776 Yuvraj Rahi Anupam Rahi V
12775 Aahana Bhargava Mr.Nitin Bhargava IV
12774 Sanjana K Kumaran R III
12772 Tehjasav Kumar Kanojia Anand Kumar Kanojia III
12770 Ali Hasnain Syed Aqeel Hasnain II
12769 Shanelle Rahi Anupam Rahi II
12768 Anushka Phulara Rajesh Kumar Phulara I
12767 Abhinav Dubey Satish Kumar Dubey I
12749 Adya Anupam Kumar Mr.Anupam Kumar VII
12748 Anwita Vashishth Mr.Akshay Vashishth III
12736 Sarthak Mr.Rajnish IX
12655 Kuldeep Mr.Amarnath VII
12652 Shivansh Bhasin Mr.Anil Bhasin XI
12640 Aadit Chandwani Mr.Rajeev Chandwani I
12639 Medha Dimri Mr.Deepak Prasad V
12621 Rhythm Dahiya Mr.Rajesh Dahiya VI
12615 Aadesh Singh Rana Mr.Raj Singh V
12613 Arnav Nagpal Mr.Jagmohan Nagpal IX
12612 Aarohi Sharma Mr.Saurabh Sharma III
12611 Riyana Sharma Mr.Vishal Sharma IV
12610 Suhana Sharma Mr.Vishal Sharma I
12609 Abhimanyu Vimal Mr.Abhishek Vimal I
12608 Harshit Kalra Mr.Rajat Kalra IV
12607 Anshi Bisariya Mr.Atul Bisariya III
12606 Jahnvi Nagpal Mr.Jagmohan Nagpal IV
12604 Vishal Trpathi Mr.Vinod Kumar Tripathi I
12464 Aayush Kumar Mr.Rajesh Kumar III
12463 Diya Tiwari Mr.Deepak Tiwari V
12459 Kareeb Chaudhary Mr.Vineet Chaudhary XI
12458 Dhiren Aggarwal Mr.R.K. Aggarwal XI
12457 Ananya Puria Mr.Sanjeev Puria III
12446 Bhavya Dhanda Mr.Chatter Singh Dhanda X
12452 Bhavya Tripathi Mr.Neeraj Tripathi XI
12440 Ritoja Ray Mr.Anjan Ray IX
12442 Samarth Agarwal Mr.S.C Agarwal VI
12443 Sumi Agarwal Mr.S.C Agarwal VI
12339 Saubhagya Mahajan Mr.Devnath Mahajan VI
12331 Saanvi Lad Mr.Deepak Lad III
12329 Sumiran Mahajan Mr.Devnath Mahajan III
12328 Eevanshi Sandu Mr.Abhay Vir IV
12326 Kritartha Bajpai Mr.Manish Bajpai IV
12325 Aadya Bharadwaj Mr.Sandeep Sharma IV
12323 Kshitiz Mr.Upendra Kumar VIII
12322 Adweta Mr.Mukesh Kumar VIII
12321 Manomay Tyagi Mr. Kapil Tyagi IV
12319 Poornima Manaktalia Mr. Joginder Kumar VIII
12317 R.M. Darvesh Mr. G. Muthuraja VI
12316 Mantej Singh Amrit Mr. Jasmeet Singh Amrit V
12315 Anupriya Nayak Mr. Amitava Nayak V
12313 Aryan Chauhan Mr. Mukesh Chand IV
12312 Anil Saraswati Mr. Mahesh Pal Saraswati III
12311 Ranya Gupta Mr. K.L. Gupta V
12310 Krishiv Garia Mr. Ravindra Garia III
12309 Akshat Joshi Mr. B.C. Joshi V
12308 Ayush Joshi Mr. Bipin Chandra Joshi I
12307 Ishaan Malhotra Mr. Amit Malhotra I
12306 Anuron Das Mr. Atanu Das I
12284 Umesh Milind Nadkarni Mr. Milind Nadkarni XI
12283 Nishant Das Mr. Nisidha Kumar Das X
12188 Ifra Jamshed Khan Mr. Jamshed Hayat Khan II
12187 Chaitanya Thakur Mr. R.N Thakur IX
12185 Ryan Raj Mr. Pankaj K Paswan I
12184 Arnav Gupta Mr. Mudit Gupta II
12183 Ayushi Rathore Mr. Anand Singh VI
12182 Aditi Rathore Mr. Anand Singh IV
12181 Razeen Saqib Mr. M. Saqib Ghani V
12180 Mayeesha Ghani Mr. M. Saqib Ghani III
12176 Hemanshi Kochar Mr. Hemant Kochar IV
12177 Ishani Bose Mr. Ranabir Bose VI
12173 Yash Wadhwa Mr. Ravi Wadhwa XI(Com)
12172 Vrinda Taneja Mr. Ravi Taneja XI(Sci)
12170 Anisha Arya Mr. Adarsh Kumar Arya VII
12169 Shiven Garia Mr. Ravindra Garia VI
12167 Lavnik Mr. Prabhat Kumar Sangal III
12166 Siddharth Singh Mr. Rajendra Kumar II
12164 Maisha Sameen Mr. Sameen Shahid V
12163 Shreevidya Chakravarty Mr. Viswarup Chakravarty V
12160 Archisha Mondal Mr. Amitava Mondal III
12159 Ansh Jha Mr. Mihir Nath Jha III
12158 Divit Gupta Mr. Rajeet Gupta I
12157 Abeer Sheoran Mr. Yogesh Kumar I
12156 Gurtabiya Mr. Anil Kumar I
12155 Neirriti Sohaya Mr. Davendra Sohaya I
12151 Priyanshu Chakraborty Mr. Partha Chakraborty IV
12133 Ritvik Yadgirkar Mr. Raghavender Yadgirkar IV
12132 Jaap Kaur Khalsa Mr. Jasvinder Singh IV
12004 Sandeep Mohanti Saroj Kumar Mohanti VII
12005 Siddhant Rao Arun Kumar Rao  I
12006 Stuti Trivedi Devendra Kumar Trivedi V
12007 Tanvi Dugar Vikas Dugar I
12008 N.Rajareethigha Dr.S.Nagendra IV
12009 Aditya Devpriya Balokhra Dr.Jagmohan Balokhra IX
12010 Rudransh Bhatt Sunil Kumar Bhatt II
12011 Shantanu Panday Satish Kumar Panday XI
12012 Shaurya Parashar Parveen Sharma XI
12013 Akhil Anand Naresh Anand XI
12014 Arshia Kashyap Abhishek Kashyap II
12015 Siddhant Kishore Sumit Kishore IX
12016 Dhruv Balhara Vikram Balhara I
12117 Rahul Tyagi Mr.Rajeev Tyagi XI
12118 Shruti Kirti Shrivatava Sarveshwar Shrivatava XI
12120 Aniket Kumar Singh Mr. Sushil kumar IV
12121 Piyush Kishore Saha Mr. Praveen kishore XI
12122 Arnav Singh Dhaka Mr. Sanjay Singh XI
12152 Anuj Gupta Mr. Sunil Kumar XII
12153 Prithviraj Dutta Mr. Pallab Dutta II