Sno.

Student Name

Class
(2020-21)

Subject

International
Rank

Award

1

LAKSHYA GARG

1st

Science

4688

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

2

ARADHYA CHAUHAN

3rd

Science

51

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

3

AARNA PANDEY

3rd

Science

68

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

4

ARACELI HOTA

3rd

Science

50

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

5

HRIDYANSH NAGRATH

3rd

Science

51

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

6

ISHAAN AGARWAL

4th

Science

64

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

7

HARSHEETA GUPTA

4th

Science

68

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

8

ANIMESH RANJAN
DEBNATH

4th

Science

93

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

9

SHREYA GUPTA

5th

Science

200

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

10

AADITYA GUPTA

5th

Science

157

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

11

RANNVIJAY RATHEE

5th

Science

152

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

12

PRISHA MIGLANI

6th

Science

114

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

13

AADI JAIN

6th

Science

343

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

14

ARANYA RAJ

6th

Science

219

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

15

PARTH KHURANA

7th

Science

176

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

16

SHAURYA BATRA

7th

Science

291

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

17

MAANYA MIGLANI

7th

Science

215

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

18

RASHIKA JAKHOTIA

8th

Science

323

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

19

TAVISH AGARWAL

9th

Science

70

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

20

KANISHK GOEL

9th

Science

71

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

21

SHUBHAM ASHISH
KULKARNI

9th

Science

52

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

22

SAIDEEP KESHRI

10th

Science

227

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

23

ARAV DHIR

1st

Mathematics

4874

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

24

MYRA DUREJA

1st

Mathematics

7633

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

25

ARNAV GOEL

1st

Mathematics

4799

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

26

ISHANVI PATEL

2nd

Mathematics

1734

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

27

GARV GUPTA

2nd

Mathematics

534

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

28

SAKSHAM

2nd

Mathematics

2850

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

29

OMAANSH GUPTA

3rd

Mathematics

120

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

30

AARNA PANDEY

3rd

Mathematics

35

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

31

KAVISHA CHANDRA

3rd

Mathematics

113

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

32

KASHVI BANSAL

3rd

Mathematics

158

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

33

VIHA MURGAI

3rd

Mathematics

113

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

34

HARSHEETA GUPTA

4th

Mathematics

56

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

35

ANIKA CHAUHAN

5th

Mathematics

232

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

36

RANNVIJAY RATHEE

5th

Mathematics

151

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

37

AADITYA GUPTA

5th

Mathematics

230

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

38

AADI JAIN

6th

Mathematics

1573

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

39

HARSH DHIR

6th

Mathematics

1357

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

40

BANI PARMAR

6th

Mathematics

1248

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

41

MAANYA MIGLANI

7th

Mathematics

656

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

42

AARAV KALIA

7th

Mathematics

626

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

43

RISHIT MITTAL

7th

Mathematics

141

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

44

SAHIL GOYAL

8th

Mathematics

910

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

45

REHAAN RASTOGI

8th

Mathematics

403

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

46

SIMRAN PARMAR

8th

Mathematics

165

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

47

KANISHK GOEL

9th

Mathematics

113

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

48

MANASVI DUGGAL

9th

Mathematics

148

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

49

KRISHANG SEKHAR
DEKA

9th

Mathematics

467

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

50

NAYSHA MATHUR

1st

English

4498

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

51

AADYA GARG

2nd

English

3139

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

52

SAKSHAM

2nd

English

6051

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

53

KAIRAV SOLANKI

2nd

English

6139

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

54

KAVISHA CHANDRA

3rd

English

161

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

55

SIYONA CHAMOLA

3rd

English

376

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

56

AARNA PANDEY

3rd

English

157

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

57

PRISHA GUPTA

4th

English

223

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

58

PRAGYA PRABHAKAR

5th

English

159

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

59

ARANYA RAJ

6th

English

896

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

60

MANYA CHADHA

9th

English

177

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence

61

HARSHEETA GUPTA

4th

GK

114

Gold Medal of Excellence
Certificate of Excellence