S. No. Student’s Name Father’s Name Class Link
1. Anpayan Sharma Mratunjai Sharma II Transfer Certificate
2. Yuva Nandan Shyam Shyam Pattabiraman KG Transfer Certificate
3. Naisha Singh Sahdev Singh I Transfer Certificate
4. Vaibhav Negi Virender Singh Negi XI Transfer Certificate
5. Maira Srivastava Mr. Mohit Srivastava Nursery Transfer Certificate
6. Vidushi Rangani Mr. Kamal Rangani KG Transfer Certificate
3. Rishaan Krishna Mr. Rahul Kumar I Transfer Certificate
4. Archit Sharma Mr. Amandeep Sharma I Transfer Certificate
5. Kushagra Mishra Mr. Anurag Mishra X Transfer Certificate
6. Diya Kaushal Mr. Virendra S. Kaushal X Transfer Certificate
7. Vandit Jain Mr. Vikash Jain IV Transfer Certificate
8. Mahika Madaan Mr. Vinod Madaan X Transfer Certificate
9. Pranav Madaan Mr. Vinod Madaan X Transfer Certificate
10. Varun Sharma Mr. Harish Chandra Sharma XI Transfer Certificate
11. Aditya Srivastava Mr. Vishal Satyam VI Transfer Certificate
12. Ruskin Mr. Harsharan Singh VII Transfer Certificate
13. Abha Mr. Harsharan Singh IV Transfer Certificate
14. Raunit Trehan Mr. Ramneesh Trehan VIII Transfer Certificate
15. Dhruvi Gupta Mr. Naveen Kumar Gupta V Transfer Certificate
16. Shreyasi Sharma Mukul Sharma II Transfer Certificate
17. Arjun Singh Charu Bhadouria X Transfer Certificate
18. Vijaya Laxmi Choudhary Pravin Kumar IV Transfer Certificate
19. Bhuvi Jetly Rajesh Kumar Jetly XI Transfer Certificate
20. Yash Narayan Harsh Vardhan Atreya I Transfer Certificate
21. Jaskirat Singh Gurmeet Singh III Transfer Certificate
22. Mahika Singh Rajesh Kumar Singh IX Transfer Certificate
23. Abhinav Rana Manoj Kumar Rana VIII Transfer Certificate
24. Yuvaan Beri Nitin Beri Nursery Transfer Certificate
25. Anousha Iqbal Iqbal Mahmood V Transfer Certificate
26. Abhishek Gautam Devender Kumar Gautam IV Transfer Certificate
27. Nehall Gandhi Alok Gandhi Nursery Transfer Certificate
28. Baani Bajaj Charandeep Singh Bajaj II Transfer Certificate
29. Agastya Chatterjee Proteek Chatterjee KG Transfer Certificate
30. Dhruv Bawa Sudhir Kumar Bawa XI Transfer Certificate
31. Bhavya Chawla Sanjeev Chawla X Transfer Certificate
32. Atulya Vaibhav Rai Sanjay Kishore XI Transfer Certificate
33. Shubham Bhati Satya Pal Bhati VIII Transfer Certificate
34. Arshita Bawa Sudhir Kumar Bawa VI Transfer Certificate
35. Yash Ghosh Guru Prasad Ghosh VII Transfer Certificate
36. Arihaan-Rajawat Satyendra Singh Rajawat I Transfer Certificate
37. Agastya Nayak Sandip Nayak III Transfer Certificate
38. Sarisha Arora Anubhav Arora IV Transfer Certificate
39. Nandni Tyagi Divanshu Tyagi IX Transfer Certificate
40. Navya Patidar Satyendra Kumar Patidar IV Transfer Certificate
41. Arjun Sablok Jatin Sablok KG Transfer Certificate
42. Ayush Sharan Randhir Kumar Sharan Nursery Transfer Certificate
43. Gauri Garg Keshav Garg Nursery Transfer Certificate
44. Bharit Sharma Ranit Sharma VI Transfer Certificate
45. Navya Sareen Bhuwan Sareen III Transfer Certificate
46. Aarav Jain Rohit Jain VI Transfer Certificate
47. Aditya Srivastava Vishal Satyam VI Transfer Certificate
48. Rithvik Trehan Ramneesh Trehan II Transfer Certificate
49. Ishaan Kaushik Bhagwati Prasad Sharma XI Transfer Certificate
50. Aarya Mansukhani Naresh Mansukhani XI Transfer Certificate
51. Akshat Sinha Anupam Kumar Sinha XI Transfer Certificate
52. Takshil Gopalani Nitish Gopalani VI Transfer Certificate