S. NO.

Student's Name

Father's Name

Class

Link

1 Sonia Kaushal Jitendra Kaushal VII
2 Prabhleen Kaur Sharanjeet Singh VII
3 Niyati Jha Nitin Jha I
4 Taaran Chandna Bhushan Chandna IX
5 Shreyashi Rai Amar Bhadur Saroj IV
6 Samyar Bisht Harish Bisht IX
7 Ramir Zadoo Rahul Zadoo V
8 Devanshi Chawla Neerav Chawla III
9 Vaibhav Bisht Harish Bisht XI
10 Tisya Naresh Kumar VI
11 Simran Bedi Anand Bedi IV
12 Prachi Dhawan Rajesh Dhawan XI
13 Raavi Singh Ravinder Singh I
14 Suryansh Pandey Vikas Pandey III
15 Harleen Singh Harmeet Singh V
16 Aarush Nag Rakesh Kumar Nag I
17 Akshat Saini Pravesh Kumar Saini II
18 Vishwam Nigam Amit Nigam 1
19 Shambhavi Singh Amit Rajan III
20 Nandini Bedi Anand Bedi III
21 Akanchha Nigam Amit Nigam VI
22 Kanishka Varshney Vikas Babu XI
23 Atharv Sharma Shailesh Sharma VII
24 Pradanya Mohan Mohan Dass VII
25 Manish Sadangi Garish Chandra Sadangi I
26 Radrh Zadoo Rahul Zadoo VII
27 Ananya Chaudhary Amit Chaudhary II
28 Parth Upadhyaya Sachin Upadhaya V
29 Shrestha Rai Anand K. Rai IV
30 Ananya Chauhan D.P Singh VIII
31 Palak Singh Dileep Singh I
32 Ekansh Singh Dileep Singh VIII
33 Sanvi Singh V.P Singh V
34 Mohammad Aouib Khan Mohammad Kashif Khan VII
35 Shreyansh Raj Rajnish K. Singh V
36 Satakshi Tyagi Sanjeev Tyagih V
37 Paridhi Yadav Krishan Yadav IV
38 Mohammad Saouib Khan Mohammad Kashif Khan IX
39 Aditya Singh Chandel Vikram Singh Chandel IV
40 Ankit Singh Ajay K. Singh I
41 Rudransh Gaur Neeraj Gaur III
42 Riya Karayat Kishan Singh Karayat II
43 Aarohi Mishra Sudhakar Mishra VI
44 Akshara Thagurathi Lalit Singh Thagurathi III
45 Akshat Pathak Priyabody Pathak III
46 Anirudh Verma Anand Verma V
47 Anushka Raj Mukesh Kumar V
48 Arjun Rastogi Shikhar Rastogi VIII
49 Arpita Singh Vikas Kumar Singh I
50 Arshit Verma Anand Verma Nursery
51 Astha Singh Rajesh Singh XII
52 Gunika Anish Kumar VII
53 Kausmi Srivastava Kaushal Kumar V
54 Khushi Gopal Krishna IV
55 Lakshya Deepak Kumar I
56 Madhav Sharma Himanshu Sharma K.G
57 Naitik Parveen Kumar K.G
58 Priyanka Jain Late Avinash X
59 Purvi Bhatt Subey Bhatt VIII
60 Samiksha Thagurathi Lalit Singh Thagurathi VIII
61 Shubham Mishra Sudhakar Mishra III
62 Tanishq Tiwari Ajay Tiwari VII
63 Tapasvi Praveen Kumar III
64 Veeral Chaudhary Ravinder Singh I
65 Somesh Patra Sangram Keshari Patra I
66 Shreya Shree Patra Sangram Ke. Patra III
67 Yash Goyal Naveen Kr. Goyal X
68 Bhavesh Kumar Chinmay Banerjee VI
69 Shivam Saini Gopal Krishna X
70 Kinshuk Malhotra Manish Malhotra III
71 Rajvir Singh Sandhu Sarabjeet Sandhu II
72 Satyam Pathak Ramesh Pathak XI
73 Tanishtha Baheti Yogesh Baheti II